Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS

League Schedule

Advanced Division: [Regular Season] (September 22nd - December 8th) Each team will play their divisional opponents three times and one divisional opponent four times over a nine game regular season. [Playoffs] (December 15th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Intermediate A: [Regular Season] (September 22nd - December 8th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and one divisional opponents twice over a nine game regular season. [Playoffs] (December 15th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Intermediate B: [Regular Season] (September 23rd - December 8th) Each team will play their divisional opponents once and one divisional opponents twice over a nine game regular season. [Playoffs] (December 17th) Each team will play two playoff games with the top four teams competing for the league title.

Recreational: [Regular Season] (September 23rd - December 8th) Each team will play their divisional opponents one, and four divisional opponents twice over a nine game regulart season.

**Teams will have multiple bye weeks over the course of the regular season and playoffs**

Wednesday 27 October 2021
Advanced
Intense Brenda Squad
TEAM PAMPLEMOUSSE

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
How I set your mother
Spiked Punch

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate A
The Colonnade Crush
5G Service Reception

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate B
Scott Covey
Smokin' Hot Aces

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
NET WORTH
We Will Block You

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Chaos
Ace Holes

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Spike My Ace
Valociraptors

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Recreational
Cupcakes
The "!" team

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
(D)is (M)y (S)quad
Block Party

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
The Chewblockas
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wednesday 3 November 2021
Intermediate A
The Colonnade Crush
Surv-ivors

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Mad Beaches
Salad Fingers

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Net Results
5G Service Reception

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate B
Spike My Ace
Scott Covey

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
The Chaos
Smokin' Hot Aces

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
NET WORTH
Ace Holes

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
We Will Block You
Valociraptors

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Recreational
Block Party
The Chewblockas

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B
Cupcakes

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
(D)is (M)y (S)quad
The "!" team

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wednesday 10 November 2021
Advanced
TEAM PAMPLEMOUSSE
Spiked Punch

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
How I set your mother
Intense Brenda Squad

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate A
Surv-ivors
5G Service Reception

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Salad Fingers
Net Results

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Mad Beaches
The Colonnade Crush

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate B
Valociraptors
The Chaos

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Ace Holes
Scott Covey

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
We Will Block You
Spike My Ace

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
NET WORTH
Smokin' Hot Aces

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Recreational
Cupcakes
Block Party

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wednesday 17 November 2021
Advanced
TEAM PAMPLEMOUSSE
Intense Brenda Squad

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Spiked Punch
How I set your mother

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate A
Surv-ivors
Mad Beaches

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Salad Fingers
The Colonnade Crush

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
5G Service Reception
Net Results

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate B
Valociraptors
Smokin' Hot Aces

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Ace Holes
We Will Block You

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Recreational
The Chewblockas
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The "!" team
Block Party

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Cupcakes
(D)is (M)y (S)quad

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wednesday 24 November 2021
Advanced
Intense Brenda Squad
How I set your mother

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
TEAM PAMPLEMOUSSE
Spiked Punch

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate A
Net Results
Mad Beaches

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate B
The Chaos
NET WORTH

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Ace Holes
Spike My Ace

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Scott Covey
Smokin' Hot Aces

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
We Will Block You
Valociraptors

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Recreational
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B
Block Party

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The "!" team
(D)is (M)y (S)quad

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Chewblockas
Cupcakes

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Wednesday 1 December 2021
Advanced
Spiked Punch
Intense Brenda Squad

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
TEAM PAMPLEMOUSSE
How I set your mother

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Intermediate A
Surv-ivors
5G Service Reception

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Salad Fingers
The Colonnade Crush

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate B
Scott Covey
Valociraptors

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
We Will Block You
Ace Holes

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Spike My Ace
Smokin' Hot Aces

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
NET WORTH
The Chaos

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Recreational
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B
The "!" team

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
The Chewblockas
(D)is (M)y (S)quad

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wednesday 8 December 2021
Advanced
Intense Brenda Squad
Spiked Punch

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate A
Net Results
Mad Beaches

7:00pm
Redeemer (1)
5G Service Reception
Salad Fingers

7:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Surv-ivors
The Colonnade Crush

9:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate B
We Will Block You
Ace Holes

6:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Scott Covey
NET WORTH

9:00pm
Redeemer (2)
The Chaos
Spike My Ace

10:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Recreational
The Chewblockas
(D)is (M)y (S)quad

8:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Block Party
Cupcakes

8:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wednesday Fall Mixed 6s @ Redeemer CHS - B
The "!" team

10:00pm
Redeemer (2)
Wednesday 15 December 2021
Advanced
Semi-Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Semi-Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate A
Championship Semi-Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Wooden Spoon Final - 5th Place TBD
6th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Final - Winner of Wooden Spoon FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Wooden SpoonTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Intermediate B
Consolation Semi-Final - 5th PlaceTBD
8th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Consolation Semi-Final - 6th PlaceTBD
7th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Championship Semi-Final - 2nd Place TBD
3rd Place TBD

TBD
TBD
3rd Place Match - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Recreational
Wooden Spoon Final - 5th PlaceTBD
6th PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Semi--Final - 1st PlaceTBD
4th Place TBD

TBD
TBD
Semi-Final - 2nd PlaceTBD
3rd PlaceTBD

TBD
TBD
Championship Final - Winner of Semi-FinalTBD
Winner of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Final - Winner of Wooden SpoonTBD
Loser of Semi-FinalTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Consolation Final - Loser of Semi-FinalTBD
Loser of Wooden SpoonTBD

6:00pm
Redeemer (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?